Shanghai Rivet Fastener Manufacture Co.,Ltd
Member No:YJT0026804 Home >Selling Leads  
 
Product Category
rivets
round head · countersunk head · flat head · hexagon · cheese head
Standard Category
DIN EN ISO
DIN EN ISO 15973-2001
DIN EN ISO 15974-2001
DIN
DIN 7337(A)-1991
DIN 7337(B)-1991
GB
GB 12616-1990
GB 12617-1990
GB 12618-1990
GB /T 12615-1990
GB /T 12615.1-2004
GB /T 12615.2-2004
GB /T 12615.3-2004
GB /T 12615.4-2004
GB /T 12616.1-2004
GB /T 12617.1-2006
GB /T 12617.2-2006
GB /T 12617.3-2006
GB /T 12617.4-2006
GB /T 12617.5-2006
GB /T 12618.1-2006
GB /T 12618.2-2006
GB /T 12618.3-2006
GB /T 12618.4-2006
GB /T 12618.5-2006
GB /T 12618.6-2006
GB /T 17880.1-1999
GB /T 17880.2-1999
GB /T 17880.3-1999
GB /T 17880.4-1999
ISO
ISO 15977-2002
Q
Q 37(A)
Q 374
Q 440
Q 441
QC
QC /T 861-2011
Self-Clinching
Self-Clinching B BS
Self-Clinching CSOS
Self-Clinching FH FHS FHA
Self-Clinching KF2 KFS2
Self-Clinching LAS,LAC,LA4
Self-Clinching LK LKS LKA
Self-Clinching PL PLC
Self-Clinching S SS CLS CLSS SP
Self-Clinching UL FE FEO
Self-Clinching Z
GJB
GJB 381.1-1987
GJB 381.3-1987
YJT
YJT 3003
YJT 3004
YJT 3005
YJT 3006
YJT 8001
YJT 8002
YJT 8003
YJT 8004
YJT 8006
YJT 8007
YJT 8009
YJT 8010
YJT 8011(2221/2241)
YJT 8012
YJT 8013
YJT 8014
YJT 8019
YJT GB/T 12616.4-2004
Others
Others 灯笼铆钉-

Contact Us
Contact:Carl
Telephone: +86-22-27727758
Mobile Phone: +86-18522237252
Fax: +86-22-27727758
Contact:Will
Telephone: +86-22-27727758
Mobile Phone: +86-15333121567
Fax: +86-22-27727758
You will get the best price if
inform us the information
comes from GlobalFastener.com.

 Products  
Miniature Self-Clinching Lock Nuts
Miniature Self-Clinching Lock Nuts