Shanghai Rivet Fastener Manufacture Co.,Ltd
Member No:YJT0026804 Home >Selling Leads >> rivets  
 
Product Category
rivets
round head · countersunk head · flat head · hexagon · cheese head
Standard Category
DIN EN ISO
DIN EN ISO 15973-2001
DIN EN ISO 15974-2001
DIN
DIN 7337(A)-1991
DIN 7337(B)-1991
GB
GB 12616-1990
GB 12617-1990
GB 12618-1990
GB /T 12615-1990
GB /T 12615.1-2004
GB /T 12615.2-2004
GB /T 12615.3-2004
GB /T 12615.4-2004
GB /T 12616.1-2004
GB /T 12617.1-2006
GB /T 12617.2-2006
GB /T 12617.3-2006
GB /T 12617.4-2006
GB /T 12617.5-2006
GB /T 12618.1-2006
GB /T 12618.2-2006
GB /T 12618.3-2006
GB /T 12618.4-2006
GB /T 12618.5-2006
GB /T 12618.6-2006
GB /T 17880.1-1999
GB /T 17880.2-1999
GB /T 17880.3-1999
GB /T 17880.4-1999
ISO
ISO 15977-2002
Q
Q 37(A)
Q 374
Q 440
Q 441
QC
QC /T 861-2011
Self-Clinching
Self-Clinching B BS
Self-Clinching CSOS
Self-Clinching FH FHS FHA
Self-Clinching KF2 KFS2
Self-Clinching LAS,LAC,LA4
Self-Clinching LK LKS LKA
Self-Clinching PL PLC
Self-Clinching S SS CLS CLSS SP
Self-Clinching UL FE FEO
Self-Clinching Z
GJB
GJB 381.1-1987
GJB 381.3-1987
YJT
YJT 3003
YJT 3004
YJT 3005
YJT 3006
YJT 8001
YJT 8002
YJT 8003
YJT 8004
YJT 8006
YJT 8007
YJT 8009
YJT 8010
YJT 8011(2221/2241)
YJT 8012
YJT 8013
YJT 8014
YJT 8019
YJT GB/T 12616.4-2004
Others
Others 灯笼铆钉-

Contact Us
Contact:Carl
Telephone: +86-22-27727758
Mobile Phone: +86-18522237252
Fax: +86-22-27727758
Contact:Will
Telephone: +86-22-27727758
Mobile Phone: +86-15333121567
Fax: +86-22-27727758
You will get the best price if
inform us the information
comes from GlobalFastener.com.

 Products  
REDUCE HEAD ROUND BODY PLAIN
REDUCE HEAD ROUND BODY PLAIN
OPEN TYPE BLIND RIVET
OPEN TYPE BLIND RIVET
OPEN TYPE BLIND RIVET
OPEN TYPE BLIND RIVET
OPEN TYPE BLIND RIVET
OPEN TYPE BLIND RIVET
OPEN TYPE BLIND RIVET
OPEN TYPE BLIND RIVET
SEALED TYPE BLIND RIVET
SEALED TYPE BLIND RIVET
SEALED TYPE BLIND RIVET
SEALED TYPE BLIND RIVET
SEALED TYPE BLIND RIVET
SEALED TYPE BLIND RIVET
SEALED TYPE BLIND RIVET
SEALED TYPE BLIND RIVET
SEALED TYPE BLIND RIVET
SEALED TYPE BLIND RIVET
OPEN TYPE BLIND RIVET
OPEN TYPE BLIND RIVET
reduce hex head inner-hex body
reduce hex head inner-hex body
COUNTERSUNK HEAD CYLINDRICAL RIERTING NUT
COUNTERSUNK HEAD CYLINDRICAL RIERTING NUT
FLAT HEAD SEMI-HEX BODY
FLAT HEAD SEMI-HEX BODY
small Countersunk Head Riveted Nuts
small Countersunk Head Riveted Nuts
FLAT HEAD SEMI-HEX BODY
FLAT HEAD SEMI-HEX BODY
FLAT HEAD SEMI-HEX BODY
FLAT HEAD SEMI-HEX BODY
Countersunk head double-drum blind rivets
Countersunk head double-drum blind rivets
Countersunk head cup style maolock
Countersunk head cup style maolock
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head-Property Class 12
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head-Property Class 12
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head-Property
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head-Property
Open end blind rivets with break pull mandrel and countersunk head
Open end blind rivets with break pull mandrel and countersunk head
Countersunk head multiple-drum blind rivets
Countersunk head multiple-drum blind rivets
Countersunk head cup style maolock
Countersunk head cup style maolock
Pins and Collars,100°head, Shear
Pins and Collars,100°head, Shear
small countersunk internal and external half hex rivet nuts
small countersunk internal and external half hex rivet nuts
Small Countersunk Head Riveted Nuts
Small Countersunk Head Riveted Nuts
small countersunk internal and external half hex rivet nuts
small countersunk internal and external half hex rivet nuts