Shanghai Rivet Fastener Manufacture Co.,Ltd
Member No:YJT0026804 Home >Selling Leads  
 
Product Category
rivets
round head · countersunk head · flat head · hexagon · cheese head
Standard Category
DIN EN ISO
DIN EN ISO 15973-2001
DIN EN ISO 15974-2001
DIN
DIN 7337(A)-1991
DIN 7337(B)-1991
GB
GB 12616-1990
GB 12617-1990
GB 12618-1990
GB /T 12615-1990
GB /T 12615.1-2004
GB /T 12615.2-2004
GB /T 12615.3-2004
GB /T 12615.4-2004
GB /T 12616.1-2004
GB /T 12617.1-2006
GB /T 12617.2-2006
GB /T 12617.3-2006
GB /T 12617.4-2006
GB /T 12617.5-2006
GB /T 12618.1-2006
GB /T 12618.2-2006
GB /T 12618.3-2006
GB /T 12618.4-2006
GB /T 12618.5-2006
GB /T 12618.6-2006
GB /T 17880.1-1999
GB /T 17880.2-1999
GB /T 17880.3-1999
GB /T 17880.4-1999
ISO
ISO 15977-2002
Q
Q 37(A)
Q 374
Q 440
Q 441
QC
QC /T 861-2011
Self-Clinching
Self-Clinching B BS
Self-Clinching CSOS
Self-Clinching FH FHS FHA
Self-Clinching KF2 KFS2
Self-Clinching LAS,LAC,LA4
Self-Clinching LK LKS LKA
Self-Clinching PL PLC
Self-Clinching S SS CLS CLSS SP
Self-Clinching UL FE FEO
Self-Clinching Z
GJB
GJB 381.1-1987
GJB 381.3-1987
YJT
YJT 3003
YJT 3004
YJT 3005
YJT 3006
YJT 8001
YJT 8002
YJT 8003
YJT 8004
YJT 8006
YJT 8007
YJT 8009
YJT 8010
YJT 8011(2221/2241)
YJT 8012
YJT 8013
YJT 8014
YJT 8019
YJT GB/T 12616.4-2004
Others
Others 灯笼铆钉-

Contact Us
Contact:Carl
Telephone: +86-22-27727758
Mobile Phone: +86-18522237252
Fax: +86-22-27727758
Contact:Will
Telephone: +86-22-27727758
Mobile Phone: +86-15333121567
Fax: +86-22-27727758
You will get the best price if
inform us the information
comes from GlobalFastener.com.

 Products  
Self-Clinching FH FHS FHA
Self-Clinching FH FHS FHA
COUNTERSUNK HEAD CYLINDRICAL RIERTING NUT
COUNTERSUNK HEAD CYLINDRICAL RIERTING NUT
QC /T 861-2011
Self-Clinching  B BS
Self-Clinching B BS
SEALED TYPE BLIND RIVET
SEALED TYPE BLIND RIVET
SEALED TYPE BLIND RIVET
SEALED TYPE BLIND RIVET
DIN 7337(A)
DIN 7337(A)
OPEN TYPE BLIND RIVET
OPEN TYPE BLIND RIVET
OPEN TYPE BLIND RIVET
OPEN TYPE BLIND RIVET
SELF-CLINCHING STANDOFFS
SELF-CLINCHING STANDOFFS
reduce hex head inner-hex body
reduce hex head inner-hex body
cylindrical Riveting nut
cylindrical Riveting nut
COUNTERSUNK HEAD CYLINDRICAL RIERTING NUT
COUNTERSUNK HEAD CYLINDRICAL RIERTING NUT
FLAT HEAD SEMI-HEX BODY
FLAT HEAD SEMI-HEX BODY
FLAT HEAD SEMI-HEX BODY
FLAT HEAD SEMI-HEX BODY
Self-Clinching  CSOS
Self-Clinching CSOS
Self-Clinching  FH FHS FHA
Self-Clinching FH FHS FHA
Self-Clinching S SS CLS CLSS SP
Self-Clinching S SS CLS CLSS SP
Self-Clinching S SS CLS CLSS SP
Self-Clinching S SS CLS CLSS SP
FLAT HEAD SEMI-HEX BODY
FLAT HEAD SEMI-HEX BODY
Self-Clinching Nuts
Self-Clinching Nuts
Self-Clinching Studs
Self-Clinching Studs
FLAT HEAD SEMI-HEX BODY
FLAT HEAD SEMI-HEX BODY
Self-Clinching  nuts SO
Self-Clinching nuts SO
SELF-CLINCHING STANDOFFS
SELF-CLINCHING STANDOFFS

Total:149 show 1- 30
Prev
1 2 3 4 5
Next