Shanghai Rivet Fastener Manufacture Co.,Ltd
Member No.:YJT0026804 Home >> About Us  
 
Product Category
rivets
round head · countersunk head · flat head · hexagon · cheese head
Standard Category
DIN EN ISO
DIN EN ISO 15973-2001
DIN EN ISO 15974-2001
DIN
DIN 7337(A)-1991
DIN 7337(B)-1991
GB
GB 12616-1990
GB 12617-1990
GB 12618-1990
GB /T 12615-1990
GB /T 12615.1-2004
GB /T 12615.2-2004
GB /T 12615.3-2004
GB /T 12615.4-2004
GB /T 12616.1-2004
GB /T 12617.1-2006
GB /T 12617.2-2006
GB /T 12617.3-2006
GB /T 12617.4-2006
GB /T 12617.5-2006
GB /T 12618.1-2006
GB /T 12618.2-2006
GB /T 12618.3-2006
GB /T 12618.4-2006
GB /T 12618.5-2006
GB /T 12618.6-2006
GB /T 17880.1-1999
GB /T 17880.2-1999
GB /T 17880.3-1999
GB /T 17880.4-1999
ISO
ISO 15977-2002
Q
Q 37(A)
Q 374
Q 440
Q 441
QC
QC /T 861-2011
Self-Clinching
Self-Clinching B BS
Self-Clinching CSOS
Self-Clinching FH FHS FHA
Self-Clinching KF2 KFS2
Self-Clinching LAS,LAC,LA4
Self-Clinching LK LKS LKA
Self-Clinching PL PLC
Self-Clinching S SS CLS CLSS SP
Self-Clinching UL FE FEO
Self-Clinching Z
GJB
GJB 381.1-1987
GJB 381.3-1987
YJT
YJT 3003
YJT 3004
YJT 3005
YJT 3006
YJT 8001
YJT 8002
YJT 8003
YJT 8004
YJT 8006
YJT 8007
YJT 8009
YJT 8010
YJT 8011(2221/2241)
YJT 8012
YJT 8013
YJT 8014
YJT 8019
YJT GB/T 12616.4-2004
Others
Others 灯笼铆钉-

Contact Us
Contact:Carl
Telephone: +86-22-27727758
Mobile Phone: +86-18522237252
Fax: +86-22-27727758
Contact:Will
Telephone: +86-22-27727758
Mobile Phone: +86-15333121567
Fax: +86-22-27727758
You will get the best price if
inform us the information
comes from GlobalFastener.com.

 About Us
Rivet Tianjin Fastener Co., ltd. is located at the largest port city Tianjin, China. Our factory was established in 2010, spans a total area of 300,00 square meters, automatic machines about 150 sets , employs 400 staff and annual production exceeds 12,000 tons of fasteners.

Rivet Tianjin maintains a strong technically trained and well-equip workforce. Our factory adheres to integrity and high quality enterprise as guiding ideologies. By continually strengthening quality management and innovative marketing methods despite fierce market competition, which has continued to grow, becoming a leader in the domestic fastener industry.

Rivet Tianjin is specializing in all kinds of Rivets, Drywall Screws, Chipboard Screws, Self-tapping Screws, Self-drilling Screws, Machine Screws and other non-standard screws. We can supply screws with different standard, such as DIN, ASNI, IFI, JIS, BS, ISO, GB. Also can provide professional R&D for non-standard fasteners to meet customer needs. Our products are widely used in construction, furniture, bicycles and other industries.

With rich experience of exporting fasteners, we have been well recognized by worldwide customers. Choose Rivet Tianjin, choose good quality, short delivery, competitive price, and good service! Welcome!